Privacy Policy & Cookies

How we handle your personal information

It is important to us that you feel safe with how we handle your personal data, therefore we treat your personal data with the utmost respect and in accordance with applicable laws. This policy describes how we collect and process your personal information.

Tärnsjö Garveri AB (Org. No. 556474-7797) is responsible for personal data and the processing takes place in accordance with dataskyddsförordningen (the data protection ordinance).

When you contact us, subscribe to newsletters, create or account or place an order, you agree to our treatment.

What personal information is

All information that can be linked to a living natural person is personal information, such as name, address, social security number, e-mail address, telephone number, IP address, customer number.

What personal information we collect

When you become a customer or shop from us, we collect information you enter when registering or purchasing, such as name, address, e-mail and telephone number, as well as information automatically obtained or generated by us, such as IP address, customer number and order number. We collect these in order to be able to fulfill the agreement (for example, carry out payment and delivery), as well as to fulfill our legal obligations.

When you contact us, we treat the information you provide us in order to follow up the matter.

How we use personal data

Fulfill agreement

We use personal data to fulfill the agreements we have entered into, which means that we can use this data to; identify customers, manage orders, payments, invoicing, delivery, and to provide customer service by answering questions, receive comments and handle complaints.

Answer questions

We use the information we receive if a person who is not a customer contacts us to, for example, answer questions or provide information before a purchase.

Marketing

If you give your consent, we may use your information to send marketing in the form of e-mails about our products and services. You can revoke your consent at any time by clicking on the unsubscribe link in the e-mails or contact our customer service.

We will not share your information with anyone unauthorized or sell it to anyone.

How we share personal information

Payment solutions

When you shop in the online store, we share your information with Klarna, they will collect information about you and your purchase in connection with payment. Klarna is responsible for its personal data processing. Read Klarna’s terms and conditions for more information.

Legal basis: Complete purchase agreement.

Shipping company / Transport handler

When we send goods to you, we share the information needed with the transport company / transport handler to be able to complete the delivery.

Legal basis: Complete purchase agreement.

Marketing services

We use an external service to make e-mails for marketing purposes, if you choose to subscribe to our e-mails we will share your e-mail address with them. You can cancel the subscription at any time by clicking on the link to cancel the subscription in a mailing or contact our customer service.

Legal basis: Consent.

Visitor statistics

We collect information about how our visitors use our site to see how it is used and how we can improve it. This is done with a 3rd party service and cookies. IP addresses are anonymized and we cannot see the activities of specific customers.

Legal basis: Balancing of interests.

Embedded content

On parts of the page, we have content from 3rd parties embedded, such as videos from YouTube and Vimeo or content from social media. Original page can access their own cookies on the pages of their content is embedded. They are responsible for the data they collect and their personal data processing.

We may also share your information with a potential buyer should all or part of the business be sold or in the event of a merger.

How long do we keep personal information

We store your information for its documented purposes as long as we have an ongoing relationship or legal basis, for example because we need them to fulfill legal obligations and agreements, offer customer service, or that you have given your consent.

We have ongoing procedures to purge data that is no longer needed and are trying to reduce the retention period to the extent that we can.

If you have given your consent, we will handle your information until you revoke the consent.

As an online store customer, your account will be deleted after 3 years since your last login.

Information that we need to be able to offer a good customer service with complaints and advice about our products and services and to comply with bokföringslagen (the accounting act) is stored for up to 15 years.

This is how we protect your personal information

We have taken appropriate measures against the loss, misuse and unauthorized access of your data. We have limited access to personal data to those who need to process personal data. Those we share personal information with, they process only on our behalf and for the purposes we have stated.

We use industry standards to protect your data in connection with storage, processing and transfer, including through encryption, hashing and two-factor login.

You decide over your personal information

Your personal information is your right, because you have the right to take part in the, delete or correct incomplete, inaccurate or irrelevant data.

Some information you can view and edit yourself by visiting the page My account.

You can also send a written request with:

  • What action you want (extract, delete, change), specify as best you can for faster processing.
  • Social security number
  • The email address you used in your contact with us
  • Signature

Send your request to: Tärnsjö Garveri AB The Data Protection Officer 740 45 Tärnsjö Sweden

We will respond to your request with the information you have requested or confirmation of deletion or change by letter to your population registration address. We will process your request without undue delay.

If you want to cancel the subscription to e-mails, you can cancel the subscription at any time by clicking on the link to unsubscribe in a mailing or contact our customer service.

If we have processed your personal data in an illegal manner, you have the right to claim damages.

Not all data can always be deleted. We must store certain information to comply with laws, for example bokföringslagen (the Accounting Act), we must also store certain information to comply with the agreements with our customers, for example to be able to handle complaints.

Cookies

We use cookies on our website, cookies contain information that helps us offer good service to our customers and to improve the website. Only the website that created the cookie can read it later.

You can make a choice if out want to allow us to use cookies that’s not necessary for the website to function.

Types of cookies

There are permanent cookies that are stored until a certain time has elapsed, these cookies are stored as a file on the visitor’s device and can, for example, store information between visits.

Session cookies are stored for a short time. They are automatically deleted by the browser, usually when it closes or you close a web page.

Third party cookies

We have certain features on the site that make it possible for third parties to write and read cookies. Third parties are responsible for the collection and processing of data, we do not have access to the data collected by third parties.

We use Google Analytics to collect information about how our visitors use our website so we can improve it and make it easier to find. Google Analytics allows us to view collected data in a compiled and aggregated manner.

We have embedded content on our website, videos and content from social media, those who deliver embedded content can write and read their own cookies.

List of cookies

WooCommerce

Functional

Usage

We use WooCommerce for webshop management. Read more

Sharing data

This data is not shared with third parties.

Functional

Name
Expiration
session
Function
Store items in shopping cart
Name
Expiration
session
Function
Store performed actions on the website
Name
Expiration
persistent
Function

Google Analytics

Statistics

Usage

We use Google Analytics for website statistics. Read more

Sharing data

For more information, please read the Google Analytics Privacy Statement.

Statistics

Name
Expiration
2 years
Function
Store and count pageviews
Name
Expiration
1 day
Function
Store and count pageviews

JetPack

Statistics, Functional

Usage

We use JetPack for advertising. Read more

Sharing data

For more information, please read the JetPack Privacy Statement.

Statistics

Name
Expiration
1 year
Function
Store referrer ID's
Name
Expiration
3 days
Function

Functional

Name
Expiration
session
Function
Provide functions across pages

WPML

Functional

Usage

We use WPML for locale management. Read more

Sharing data

This data is not shared with third parties.

Functional

Name
Expiration
1 day
Function
Store language settings

GDPR Cookie Consent

Functional

Usage

We use GDPR Cookie Consent for cookie consent management. Read more

Sharing data

This data is not shared with third parties.

Functional

Name
Expiration
session
Function
Read if cookies can be placed
Name
Expiration
session
Function
Read if cookies can be placed

YouTube

Marketing/Tracking, Functional

Usage

We use YouTube for video display. Read more

Sharing data

For more information, please read the YouTube Privacy Statement.

Marketing/Tracking

Name
Expiration
session
Function
Store location data
Name
Expiration
session
Function
Store and track interaction
Name
Expiration
8 months
Function
Store user preferences

Functional

Name
Expiration
6 months
Function
Provide bandwidth estimations

Instagram

Marketing/Tracking

Usage

We use Instagram for display of recent social posts and/or social share buttons. Read more

Sharing data

For more information, please read the Instagram Privacy Statement.

Marketing/Tracking

Name
Expiration
1 year
Function
Store ad display frequency

Miscellaneous

Purpose pending investigation

Usage

Sharing data

Sharing of data is pending investigation

Purpose pending investigation

Name
_klarna_sdid_ch
Expiration
Function
Name
ku1-vid
Expiration
Function
Name
ku1-sid
Expiration
Function
Name
Expiration
Function
Name
cmplz_choice
Expiration
365 days
Function
Name
cmplz_policy_id
Expiration
365 days
Function
Name
cmplz_functional
Expiration
365 days
Function
Name
cmplz_statistics-anonymous
Expiration
365 days
Function
Name
cmplz_type
Expiration
365 days
Function
Name
store_notice232d1f1005e2ef30b328a6eebf9d55f1
Expiration
Function
Name
cmplz_toggle_data_id_4
Expiration
365 days
Function
Name
cmplz_toggle_data_id_0
Expiration
365 days
Function
Name
cmplzFormValues
Expiration
365 days
Function
Name
cmplz_toggle_data_id_1
Expiration
365 days
Function
Name
cmplzDashboardDefaultsSet
Expiration
365 days
Function
Name
cmplz_layout
Expiration
365 days
Function
Name
cmplz_toggle_data_id_2
Expiration
365 days
Function
Name
cmplz_toggle_data_id_3
Expiration
365 days
Function
Name
wp-api-schema-modelhttps://tarnsjogarveri.com/wp-json/wp/v2/
Expiration
Function
Name
tk_qs
Expiration
Function
Name
wp-api-schema-modelhttps://tarnsjogarveri.com/sv/wp-json/wp/v2/
Expiration
Function
Name
PHPSESSID
Expiration
Function
Name
cmplz_statistics
Expiration
365 days
Function
Name
cmplz_marketing
Expiration
365 days
Function
Name
cmplz_preferences
Expiration
365 days
Function
Name
cmplz_consent_status
Expiration
365 days
Function
Name
_gat_gtag_UA_39909026_3
Expiration
Function
Name
wf-scan-issue-expanded-635
Expiration
Function
Name
jetpack_sso_nonce
Expiration
Function
Name
woocommerce_items_in_cart
Expiration
Function
Name
woocommerce_cart_hash
Expiration
Function
Name
jetpack_sso_original_request
Expiration
Function
Name
wc_cart_created
Expiration
Function
Name
wp-autosave-1
Expiration
Function
Name
explat-last-anon-id
Expiration
Function
Name
explat-last-anon-id-retrieval-time
Expiration
Function
Name
explat-experiment--woocommerce_tasklist_progression
Expiration
Function
Name
explat-experiment--woocommerce_test_experiment
Expiration
Function
Name
wp-saving-post
Expiration
Function
Name
fbv_close_buy_pro_dialog
Expiration
Function
Name
fbv_tree
Expiration
Function
Name
fbv_selected
Expiration
Function
Name
welaunch_current_tab
Expiration
Function
Name
welaunch_current_tab_get
Expiration
Function
Name
welaunch_current_tab_woocommerce_single_variations_options
Expiration
Function
Name
_wcml_dashboard_order_language
Expiration
Function
Name
qm-container-height
Expiration
Function
Name
qm-admin-container-pinned
Expiration
Function
Name
qm-front-container-pinned
Expiration
Function
Name
qm-container-width
Expiration
Function
Name
explat-experiment--woocommerce_tasklist_progression_headercard_2col_2021_12
Expiration
Function
Name
explat-experiment--woocommerce_tasklist_progression_headercard_2021_12
Expiration
Function
Name
explat-experiment--woocommerce_tasklist_progression_headercard_2022_01
Expiration
Function
Name
explat-experiment--woocommerce_tasklist_progression_headercard_2col_2022_01
Expiration
Function
Name
cmplz_banner-status
Expiration
365 days
Function
Name
wp_lang
Expiration
Function
Name
continueReview
Expiration
Function
Name
explat-experiment--woocommerce_tasklist_progression_headercard_2col_2022_02
Expiration
Function
Name
explat-experiment--woocommerce_tasklist_progression_headercard_2022_03
Expiration
Function
Name
explat-experiment--woocommerce_tasklist_progression_headercard_2col_2022_03
Expiration
Function
Name
explat-experiment--woocommerce_tasklist_progression_headercard_2022_02
Expiration
Function
Name
cmplz_consented_services
Expiration
365 days
Function
Name
wp-autosave-block-editor-post-8407
Expiration
Function
Name
tablesorter-savesort
Expiration
Function
Name
tusSupport
Expiration
Function
Name
explat-experiment--woocommerce_tasklist_progression_headercard_2022_04
Expiration
Function
Name
explat-experiment--woocommerce_tasklist_progression_headercard_2col_2022_04
Expiration
Function
Name
explat-experiment--woocommerce_tasklist_progression_headercard_2col_2022_05
Expiration
Function
Name
explat-experiment--woocommerce_tasklist_progression_headercard_2022_05
Expiration
Function
Name
explat-experiment--woocommerce_products_task_layout_card
Expiration
Function
Name
explat-experiment--woocommerce_products_task_layout_stacked
Expiration
Function
Name
explat-experiment--woocommerce_products_task_layout_card_v2
Expiration
Function
Name
explat-experiment--woocommerce_products_task_layout_stacked_v2
Expiration
Function
Name
explat-experiment--woocommerce_products_task_layout_stacked_v3
Expiration
Function
Name
explat-experiment--woocommerce_products_task_layout_card_v3
Expiration
Function
Name
cmplz_consenttype
Expiration
365 days
Function
Name
wf-scan-issue-expanded-909
Expiration
Function
Name
wf-scan-issue-expanded-898
Expiration
Function
Name
WP_PREFERENCES_USER_13
Expiration
Function
Name
WP_PREFERENCES_USER_1
Expiration
Function
Name
googlesitekit_1.87.0_modules::search-console::searchanalytics::d9b6587c22f3f55c02df448e5ce0d7d8
Expiration
Function
Name
googlesitekit_1.87.0_modules::analytics::report::dd1b7f41f9012e5795b74c34c9a963b0
Expiration
Function
Name
googlesitekit_1.87.0_modules::analytics::report::35afef2e0ab279b924390ec7631fa985
Expiration
Function
Name
googlesitekit_1.87.0_modules::analytics::report::577699028f60e27b2f62810116951623
Expiration
Function
Name
googlesitekit_1.87.0_modules::analytics::report::dcde902b2336c8289b613ea38daad563
Expiration
Function
Name
googlesitekit_1.87.0_modules::analytics::report::fbc19d7fb79ab94535c089cffc524c2d
Expiration
Function
Name
_ga_XT7N8ZW1HQ
Expiration
Function
Name
_gat_gtag_UA_130569087_3
Expiration
Function
Name
googlesitekit_1.88.0_modules::analytics::report::58184ff76df6a3505d3cb2f32a11d8db
Expiration
Function
Name
googlesitekit_1.88.0_modules::analytics::report::43ce2512b1257873855f6d61a9a019a4
Expiration
Function
Name
googlesitekit_1.88.0_modules::search-console::searchanalytics::60d75c2295c655973fc5e7fa987a5412
Expiration
Function
Name
googlesitekit_1.88.0_modules::analytics::report::1e1623dabfd28fbcaef3f1c863d441dd
Expiration
Function
Name
googlesitekit_1.88.0_modules::analytics::report::7b4ecb28fd5f248920ca2be307181ae6
Expiration
Function
Name
googlesitekit_1.88.0_modules::analytics::report::567bca14994980b78c93757fcf60a16f
Expiration
Function
Name
googlesitekit_1.90.0_modules::analytics::report::74ef7fdcc457b505833a5ac852d8025b
Expiration
Function
Name
googlesitekit_1.90.0_modules::analytics::report::3744cd3a024c1b02d1723deb02942179
Expiration
Function
Name
googlesitekit_1.90.0_modules::analytics::report::9318e0f073ba5b27751ef8b68d607f70
Expiration
Function
Name
googlesitekit_1.90.0_modules::analytics::report::eef484fb606d16d67bb850f3b2c9e18d
Expiration
Function
Name
googlesitekit_1.90.0_modules::analytics::report::46da6d31af7336cccebeba09d051f799
Expiration
Function
Name
googlesitekit_1.90.0_modules::search-console::searchanalytics::29555bc91615f9b0499605f1a512f56b
Expiration
Function
Name
googlesitekit_1.90.0_modules::analytics::report::a026fd792114722a199c3af75e9c3966
Expiration
Function
Name
googlesitekit_1.90.0_modules::analytics::report::fc7011e5a73a8e485289e6a44c6beccb
Expiration
Function
Name
googlesitekit_1.90.0_modules::analytics::report::9e2f55b6b9f4e91cf2b650b8f6ad764c
Expiration
Function
Name
googlesitekit_1.90.0_modules::analytics::report::2b78cb2d12960a5cc849c0b8087d4bf1
Expiration
Function
Name
googlesitekit_1.90.0_modules::analytics::report::0ade96df345f1ba3d068ae4356bbb9cc
Expiration
Function
Name
googlesitekit_1.90.0_modules::analytics::report::3f24fd1c472c01f10d75abcebc1b0acf
Expiration
Function
Name
googlesitekit_1.90.0_modules::search-console::searchanalytics::56efa84c1b56cee2dd69bfcd04c4bb1e
Expiration
Function
Name
googlesitekit_1.90.0_modules::analytics::report::f08ba3c5c396f7b84207584e69e170ee
Expiration
Function
Name
googlesitekit_1.93.0_cb53a212327ccc3bb5dd4941f047e16e_modules::analytics::report::b58a2b24c14660dd68
Expiration
Function
Name
googlesitekit_1.93.0_cb53a212327ccc3bb5dd4941f047e16e_modules::analytics::report::da54d68b5c9be93ae9
Expiration
Function
Name
googlesitekit_1.93.0_cb53a212327ccc3bb5dd4941f047e16e_modules::analytics::report::5cddd385de64849515
Expiration
Function
Name
googlesitekit_1.93.0_cb53a212327ccc3bb5dd4941f047e16e_modules::search-console::searchanalytics::dba2
Expiration
Function
Name
googlesitekit_1.93.0_281842d9a6a495138dfa166678992ac8_modules::analytics::report::e1627675648f59ad84
Expiration
Function
Name
googlesitekit_1.93.0_281842d9a6a495138dfa166678992ac8_modules::analytics::report::5b5d89e702dc293aa3
Expiration
Function
Name
googlesitekit_1.93.0_281842d9a6a495138dfa166678992ac8_modules::search-console::searchanalytics::e452
Expiration
Function
Name
googlesitekit_1.93.0_281842d9a6a495138dfa166678992ac8_modules::analytics::report::3982145d28d6e52b5f
Expiration
Function
Name
googlesitekit_1.93.0_281842d9a6a495138dfa166678992ac8_modules::analytics::report::d44edee0b149124697
Expiration
Function
Name
googlesitekit_1.93.0_281842d9a6a495138dfa166678992ac8_modules::analytics::report::984fa76947c6b89747
Expiration
Function
Name
googlesitekit_1.93.0_281842d9a6a495138dfa166678992ac8_modules::analytics::report::d69300b3466628d710
Expiration
Function
Name
customer-effort-score-exit-page
Expiration
Function
Name
googlesitekit_1.94.0_e7fcb0bc61ce3f53b441b7d365f16b3a_modules::analytics::report::ef99a541043dd154da
Expiration
Function
Name
googlesitekit_1.94.0_e7fcb0bc61ce3f53b441b7d365f16b3a_modules::analytics::report::8d084f6fcca2c20469
Expiration
Function
Name
googlesitekit_1.94.0_e7fcb0bc61ce3f53b441b7d365f16b3a_modules::search-console::searchanalytics::0e3a
Expiration
Function
Name
googlesitekit_1.94.0_e7fcb0bc61ce3f53b441b7d365f16b3a_modules::analytics::report::3c2511be0d02807e11
Expiration
Function
Name
googlesitekit_1.94.0_e7fcb0bc61ce3f53b441b7d365f16b3a_modules::analytics::report::8ac11bb8ca40c9ce8e
Expiration
Function
Name
googlesitekit_1.94.0_e7fcb0bc61ce3f53b441b7d365f16b3a_modules::analytics::report::e27e399ab2de0e7540
Expiration
Function
Name
googlesitekit_1.94.0_e7fcb0bc61ce3f53b441b7d365f16b3a_modules::analytics::report::8d4a6eeb93b10380bb
Expiration
Function
Name
googlesitekit_1.96.0_26a45e635ad0d78f37182c888a4579a4_modules::search-console::searchanalytics::4358
Expiration
Function
Name
googlesitekit_1.96.0_26a45e635ad0d78f37182c888a4579a4_modules::analytics::report::589d859df6193351f1
Expiration
Function
Name
googlesitekit_1.96.0_26a45e635ad0d78f37182c888a4579a4_modules::analytics::report::8302c2aa1ab762e690
Expiration
Function
Name
googlesitekit_1.96.0_26a45e635ad0d78f37182c888a4579a4_modules::analytics::report::4aebc48e63f9b083e6
Expiration
Function
Name
googlesitekit_1.96.0_26a45e635ad0d78f37182c888a4579a4_modules::analytics::report::e7a8a4619445dfaa94
Expiration
Function
Name
googlesitekit_1.98.0_2eafb7acc63e50bf598a812adf38a736_modules::analytics::report::e3b97f5f9b4a1aa2a1
Expiration
Function
Name
googlesitekit_1.98.0_2eafb7acc63e50bf598a812adf38a736_modules::analytics::report::450808ccd287475378
Expiration
Function
Name
googlesitekit_1.98.0_2eafb7acc63e50bf598a812adf38a736_modules::analytics::report::89917900e86f4b67b8
Expiration
Function
Name
googlesitekit_1.98.0_2eafb7acc63e50bf598a812adf38a736_modules::analytics::report::4689e280bc2f56f1a1
Expiration
Function
Name
googlesitekit_1.98.0_2eafb7acc63e50bf598a812adf38a736_modules::search-console::searchanalytics::1c2e
Expiration
Function
Name
jp-stats-last-tab
Expiration
Function
Name
googlesitekit_1.103.0_59ce399831b77301280b791a9d0d1b4d_modules::analytics::report::857c6eba01c6470c4
Expiration
Function
Name
googlesitekit_1.103.0_59ce399831b77301280b791a9d0d1b4d_modules::analytics::report::559e3d6fe63f87b86
Expiration
Function
Name
googlesitekit_1.103.0_59ce399831b77301280b791a9d0d1b4d_modules::analytics::report::6e26055b3201a6453
Expiration
Function
Name
googlesitekit_1.103.0_59ce399831b77301280b791a9d0d1b4d_modules::analytics::report::bcc5d8bcf7f94bc64
Expiration
Function
Name
googlesitekit_1.103.0_59ce399831b77301280b791a9d0d1b4d_modules::analytics::report::4cc262b66af9ff04b
Expiration
Function
Name
googlesitekit_1.103.0_59ce399831b77301280b791a9d0d1b4d_modules::search-console::searchanalytics::63e
Expiration
Function
Name
googlesitekit_1.103.0_59ce399831b77301280b791a9d0d1b4d_modules::analytics::report::8956fd97db6bdf595
Expiration
Function
Name
WP_PREFERENCES_USER_692
Expiration
Function
Name
googlesitekit_1.104.0_59496144107bc9eb38f00b9f5fe0c109_modules::analytics::report::0a1af6260453b8d23
Expiration
Function
Name
googlesitekit_1.104.0_59496144107bc9eb38f00b9f5fe0c109_modules::analytics::report::8b5d2886c615f72ec
Expiration
Function
Name
googlesitekit_1.104.0_59496144107bc9eb38f00b9f5fe0c109_modules::analytics::report::74cfe1a6446fa3589
Expiration
Function
Name
googlesitekit_1.104.0_59496144107bc9eb38f00b9f5fe0c109_modules::analytics::report::669da53073f3592e3
Expiration
Function
Name
googlesitekit_1.104.0_59496144107bc9eb38f00b9f5fe0c109_modules::search-console::searchanalytics::ff8
Expiration
Function
Name
googlesitekit_1.104.0_59496144107bc9eb38f00b9f5fe0c109_modules::analytics::report::109c4f0246a3b47db
Expiration
Function
Name
googlesitekit_1.104.0_59496144107bc9eb38f00b9f5fe0c109_modules::analytics::report::9d5c3d0bf7928fa71
Expiration
Function
Name
googlesitekit_1.106.0_a5c30eec04257525dd796fdbcf0872a5_modules::analytics::report::9bc5ce52135c496ea
Expiration
Function
Name
googlesitekit_1.106.0_a5c30eec04257525dd796fdbcf0872a5_modules::analytics::report::d1808cfd95e03aa8d
Expiration
Function
Name
googlesitekit_1.106.0_a5c30eec04257525dd796fdbcf0872a5_modules::analytics::report::fb5ad9138fcfa6dbb
Expiration
Function
Name
googlesitekit_1.106.0_a5c30eec04257525dd796fdbcf0872a5_modules::search-console::searchanalytics::6bb
Expiration
Function
Name
googlesitekit_1.106.0_a5c30eec04257525dd796fdbcf0872a5_modules::analytics::report::cf15cebc3063b7b10
Expiration
Function
Name
googlesitekit_1.106.0_a5c30eec04257525dd796fdbcf0872a5_modules::analytics::report::96aef66a91ff7ded9
Expiration
Function
Name
_ga_EQDN3BWDSD
Expiration
Function
Name
googlesitekit_1.107.0_a5c30eec04257525dd796fdbcf0872a5_modules::analytics::report::96aef66a91ff7ded9
Expiration
Function
Name
googlesitekit_1.107.0_a5c30eec04257525dd796fdbcf0872a5_modules::search-console::searchanalytics::6bb
Expiration
Function
Name
googlesitekit_1.107.0_a5c30eec04257525dd796fdbcf0872a5_modules::analytics::report::e7f2a2e62f4d12746
Expiration
Function
Name
googlesitekit_1.107.0_a5c30eec04257525dd796fdbcf0872a5_modules::analytics::report::fb5ad9138fcfa6dbb
Expiration
Function
Name
googlesitekit_1.107.0_a5c30eec04257525dd796fdbcf0872a5_modules::analytics::report::cf15cebc3063b7b10
Expiration
Function
Name
googlesitekit_1.107.0_a5c30eec04257525dd796fdbcf0872a5_modules::analytics::report::9bc5ce52135c496ea
Expiration
Function
Name
googlesitekit_1.107.0_a5c30eec04257525dd796fdbcf0872a5_modules::analytics::report::d1808cfd95e03aa8d
Expiration
Function
Name
googlesitekit_1.107.0_a5c30eec04257525dd796fdbcf0872a5_modules::analytics::report::736fbf11dd8f2031e
Expiration
Function
Name
googlesitekit_1.107.0_a5c30eec04257525dd796fdbcf0872a5_modules::analytics::report::81d063cc2abd8c8f0
Expiration
Function
Name
googlesitekit_1.107.0_a5c30eec04257525dd796fdbcf0872a5_modules::analytics::report::4e78570414503c8f3
Expiration
Function
Name
googlesitekit_1.107.0_a5c30eec04257525dd796fdbcf0872a5_modules::search-console::searchanalytics::09f
Expiration
Function
Name
googlesitekit_1.107.0_a5c30eec04257525dd796fdbcf0872a5_modules::analytics::report::37e0509e21234a809
Expiration
Function
Name
googlesitekit_1.107.0_a5c30eec04257525dd796fdbcf0872a5_modules::analytics::report::e56a3ba14f795ed6b
Expiration
Function
Name
googlesitekit_1.107.0_a5c30eec04257525dd796fdbcf0872a5_modules::analytics::report::bd96b465cfb392ee7
Expiration
Function
Name
googlesitekit_1.107.0_a5c30eec04257525dd796fdbcf0872a5_modules::analytics::report::dc50a751f8b0cf342
Expiration
Function
Name
googlesitekit_1.107.0_a5c30eec04257525dd796fdbcf0872a5_modules::analytics::report::0cb41c0a525e61df4
Expiration
Function
Name
googlesitekit_1.107.0_a5c30eec04257525dd796fdbcf0872a5_modules::analytics::report::4945d272e0102b1d0
Expiration
Function
Name
googlesitekit_1.107.0_a5c30eec04257525dd796fdbcf0872a5_modules::search-console::searchanalytics::652
Expiration
Function
Name
googlesitekit_1.107.0_a5c30eec04257525dd796fdbcf0872a5_modules::analytics::report::7d5c21940acd9dee6
Expiration
Function
Name
googlesitekit_1.107.0_a5c30eec04257525dd796fdbcf0872a5_modules::analytics::report::4adf2c3aec4925b51
Expiration
Function
Name
googlesitekit_1.107.0_a5c30eec04257525dd796fdbcf0872a5_modules::analytics::report::d93ab2cdf2f6b1fdf
Expiration
Function
Name
phantom.contentScript.providerInjectionOptions.v1
Expiration
Function
Name
_ga_6JX8G23SFZ
Expiration
Function
Name
_ga_GDYMRC9EYE
Expiration
Function
Name
_ga_ZT8W9M905W
Expiration
Function
Name
_ga_54EMNBPYQK
Expiration
Function
Name
_ga_X5KME64H61
Expiration
Function
Name
_ga_SEJLBKDTX7
Expiration
Function
Name
_hjSessionUser_437009
Expiration
Function
Name
_ga_0H7PSPTS0B
Expiration
Function
Name
_ga_WWZLGSWC4R
Expiration
Function
Name
_gcl_au
Expiration
Function
Name
_uetvid
Expiration
Function
Name
_ga_3B43L6NZ3P
Expiration
Function
Name
_clck
Expiration
Function
Name
_ga_EDB932KN4V
Expiration
Function
Name
_ga_ML9LRL2X2P
Expiration
Function
Name
_tt_enable_cookie
Expiration
Function
Name
_ttp
Expiration
Function
Name
_ga_VC6D4VYE1Y
Expiration
Function
Name
_ga_FKKNK4BYTQ
Expiration
Function
Name
_ga_HHB570FK8B
Expiration
Function
Name
_ga_EEEVH45WH6
Expiration
Function
Name
_ga_4WQHED1Q9P
Expiration
Function
Name
_ga_WVF8LX2TET
Expiration
Function
Name
_hjSessionUser_3562471
Expiration
Function
Name
_ga_YHK1K3VCG7
Expiration
Function
Name
_ga_BL1ELD1QPJ
Expiration
Function
Name
_ga_XY8KBDZHD1
Expiration
Function
Name
_ga_SMBRM2ZP6X
Expiration
Function
Name
_ga_LT8WBKYKQ2
Expiration
Function
Name
_ga_V3GM83Y058
Expiration
Function
Name
_vis_opt_s
Expiration
Function
Name
_vwo_uuid
Expiration
Function
Name
_vwo_ds
Expiration
Function
Name
_hjSessionUser_3255375
Expiration
Function
Name
_ga_RCC1G53R8W
Expiration
Function
Name
_fbp
Expiration
Function
Name
_ga_NE7KDN7NDH
Expiration
Function
Name
_ga_7EZM7H5812
Expiration
Function
Name
_ga_CS12C4PGLM
Expiration
Function
Name
_ga_9DSQNN9MRQ
Expiration
Function
Name
_ga_W6P7PSJNV8
Expiration
Function
Name
_ga_1DBDM9N64Y
Expiration
Function
Name
_ga_B4HYR997RW
Expiration
Function
Name
_hjSessionUser_3363283
Expiration
Function
Name
_ga_QD6D7MK9S1
Expiration
Function
Name
_ga_27M04E489M
Expiration
Function
Name
_ga_51V8TMSRQ1
Expiration
Function
Name
_ga_F5ZJDMXHHB
Expiration
Function
Name
_hp2_id.3125034237
Expiration
Function
Name
_ga_1TLWXJV73S
Expiration
Function
Name
_hp2_id_3125034237
Expiration
Function
Name
wpEmojiSettingsSupports
Expiration
Function
Name
WP_PREFERENCES_USER_898
Expiration
Function
Name
_wpfuuid
Expiration
Function
Name
tk_tc
Expiration
Function
Name
mailchimp_landing_site
Expiration
Function
Name
_icl_visitor_lang_js
Expiration
Function
Name
wpml_browser_redirect_test
Expiration
Function
Name
spu_closing_16197
Expiration
Function
Name
marketplace_redesign_2023_last_shown_date
Expiration
Function
Name
sbjs_migrations
Expiration
Function
Name
sbjs_current_add
Expiration
Function
Name
sbjs_first_add
Expiration
Function
Name
sbjs_current
Expiration
Function
Name
sbjs_first
Expiration
Function
Name
sbjs_udata
Expiration
Function
Name
sbjs_session
Expiration
Function

Browse privately

You can use your browser’s incognito mode to surf more privately, the functionality may vary slightly between different browsers, but generally it is a window that does not access your existing cookies (and thus logins). Cookies and visit history generated during use are deleted immediately when the window is closed. This means that no traces are normally left in the browser, it is practical if, for example, you buy a gift or want to watch a video without being logged in so you do not get recommendations based on it.

On the other hand, network traffic can still be analyzed by the person who manages the network you are connected to, the internet service provider and the page you are visiting. Read more in your browser’s documentation.

Feel safe

Our customers are important to us, which is why we want you to feel safe with how we process you and your personal data. We always strive to treat your personal information with respect and safeguard your personal privacy.

If you believe that our processing does not go right, get in touch with us, you can also complain to the Datainspektionen, which is the supervisory authority for personal data.

Changes

We reserve the right to change our privacy and cookie policy at any time if necessary to meet legal requirements, new technical requirements or due to changes that affect the policy.

The page was last modified 2021-10-17.